Matchcenter

  • Home /
  • Matchcenter

Saison 2019/20

  • Seiten

    Steuerung

  • 14.09.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 14.09.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United  17:30   Uhr 270129 25:21  
  • 15.09.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 15.09.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United  15:00   Uhr 270129 NG 
  • 21.09.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 21.09.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II TV Eggenfelden  11:15   Uhr 280080 17:8  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United TSV Friedberg  12:45   Uhr 280080 WG 
    wB TSV EBE Forst United TV Eibach 03  14:30   Uhr 280080 33:15  
    mA TSV EBE Forst United TSV Allach 09  16:00   Uhr 280080 27:32  
    F TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen  18:00   Uhr 280080 20:28  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II ESV Freilassing  19:45  v   Uhr 280080 34:19  
  • 22.09.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 22.09.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC HSG Schwab/kirchen TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 260086 19:31  
  • 28.09.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 28.09.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wB HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 270129 19:24  
    F MTV Stadeln TSV EBE Forst United  18:00   Uhr 230108 29:26  
    M TSV Allach 09 II TSV EBE Forst United  20:00   Uhr 280224 30:27  
  • 29.09.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 29.09.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC SV München Laim TSV EBE Forst United  13:00   Uhr 280244 27:31  
    wA HC Erlangen TSV EBE Forst United  15:00   Uhr 240082 24:31  
    mA TSV EBE Forst United SCUG  15:45   Uhr 280080 28:27  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II HSG B-one II  17:30   Uhr 280080 12:11  
    F TSV Haar TSV EBE Forst United II  18:45   Uhr 280141 24:25  
  • 03.10.2019

    Donnerstag

    Donnerstag 03.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wA ESV 27 Regensbg. TSV EBE Forst United  14:00   Uhr 240341 21:32  
  • 05.10.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 05.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mA SpVgg Altenerding TSV EBE Forst United  17:30   Uhr 260084 25:24  
  • 06.10.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 06.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mE Kirchheimer SC TSV EBE Forst United  13:30   Uhr 280080 1:1  
    mE SV Bruckmühl TSV EBE Forst United  14:30   Uhr 280080 1:1  
    mE TSV EBE Forst United TSV Ismaning III  15:30   Uhr 280080 1:1  
    mE TSV EBE Forst United HT München II  16:30   Uhr 280080 1:1  
  • 12.10.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 12.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mC TSV EBE Forst United SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  16:00  h   Uhr 280130 23:39  
    wA TSV Haunstetten TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 250008 19:26  
  • 13.10.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 13.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD MTSV Schwabing TSV EBE Forst United  10:30  h   Uhr 280236 6:18  
    mB HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 260100 30:23  
    wC TSV EBE Forst United SC Vöhringen  11:30   Uhr 280080 41:26  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United TSV Herrsching  13:00   Uhr 280080 27:18  
    mA TSV EBE Forst United JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen  14:30   Uhr 280080 31:29  
    F TSV EBE Forst United TSV Winkelhaid  16:30   Uhr 280080 38:25  
    M TSV EBE Forst United SV München Laim  18:15   Uhr 280080 30:29  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Übersee II  20:00   Uhr 280080 30:20  
  • 19.10.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 19.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    nI HT München II TSV EBE Forst United  09:20   Uhr 280224  
    nI TSV EBE Forst United TSV Sauerlach  10:20   Uhr 280224  
    nI TSV Allach 09 TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 280224  
    nI TSV EBE Forst United HSG B-one  11:40   Uhr 280224  
    wD TSV EBE Forst United HSG B-one  12:00   Uhr 280080 Stan.  
    wB ESV 27 Regensbg. TSV EBE Forst United  13:45   Uhr 240347 De A.  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United TSV München-Ost  13:30   Uhr 280080 Zeih.  
    mA TSV EBE Forst United SG Kempten-Kottern  15:15   Uhr 280080  
    F HG Zirndorf TSV EBE Forst United  17:00   Uhr 230480 Hehn/Tauc.  
    F TSV Übersee TSV EBE Forst United II  17:00   Uhr 280430 Vode.  
    M FC Bayern München TSV EBE Forst United  20:00   Uhr 280246 Pign./Pign.  
  • 20.10.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 20.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mD TuS Prien TSV EBE Forst United  12:50   Uhr 280320 Lerc.  
    wE TSV Trudering TSV EBE Forst United  13:30   Uhr 280080  
    wB SpVgg Altenerding TSV EBE Forst United II  14:55   Uhr 260084 Spec.  
    wE TSV Ismaning III TSV EBE Forst United  14:30   Uhr 280080  
    mC TuS Prien TSV EBE Forst United  14:20   Uhr 280320 Tela.  
    wE TSV EBE Forst United FC Bayern München  15:30   Uhr 280080  
    M TuS Prien II TSV EBE Forst United II  16:00   Uhr 280320 Sikm.  
    wE TSV EBE Forst United dummy 8  16:30   Uhr 280080  
  • 26.10.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 26.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mD TSV EBE Forst United HT München II  11:30   Uhr 280080 Stoc.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II TuS Prien  12:45   Uhr 280080 Baue.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II TuS Raubling  14:15   Uhr 280080 Koch  
    mA TSV EBE Forst United TG Landshut  16:00   Uhr 280080  
    mB SG Kempten-Kottern TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 270184 Dzio./Mich.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United VfL Günzburg  18:00   Uhr 280080 Scha./Seid.  
    M TSV EBE Forst United TSV Trudering  19:45   Uhr 280080 Bark/Benk.  
  • 27.10.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 27.10.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC TSV EBE Forst United TSV Allach 09  12:00   Uhr 280080 Herb.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United HT München  13:30   Uhr 280080 Dell./Dobl.  
    mC TSV EBE Forst United TSV Simbach  14:55   Uhr 280080  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United TSV Schleißheim  16:30   Uhr 280080 Kapp/Rein.  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II SV Bruckmühl II  18:15   Uhr 280080 Kapp/Rein.  
  • 02.11.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 02.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wA 1.FCN Handball TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 230263 Hawl./Hawl.  
    wB TSV Wartenberg TSV EBE Forst United II  16:00   Uhr 260462 Hoeh./Rösn.  
  • 03.11.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 03.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mB TSV Haunstetten TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 250008 Polz  
    mD SV Bruckmühl TSV EBE Forst United  12:00   Uhr 280035  
    F HaSpo Bayreuth TSV EBE Forst United  16:00  v   Uhr 220021 Bütt./Geiß.  
    M SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 280366 Demm./Loy  
    M ESV Rosenheim II (a.K.) TSV EBE Forst United II  19:30   Uhr 280352 Baue.  
  • 09.11.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 09.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mE TSV Trudering II TSV EBE Forst United  10:20   Uhr 280180  
    mE TSV EBE Forst United HT München II  11:20   Uhr 280180  
    mE Kirchheimer SC TSV EBE Forst United  12:00   Uhr 280180  
    mE TSV EBE Forst United TSV Vaterstetten  12:40   Uhr 280180  
    wB HCD Gröbenzell TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 270130 Kupf.  
  • 10.11.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 10.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    nI TSV EBE Forst United TuS Traunreut  10:40   Uhr 280409  
    mA SCUG TSV EBE Forst United  11:45   Uhr 270124 Kron./Würf.  
    nI ESV Rosenheim TSV EBE Forst United  11:20   Uhr 280409  
    wD TSV EBE Forst United HT München  12:00   Uhr 280080 Este.  
    nI TSV EBE Forst United TuS Traunreut II  12:20   Uhr 280409  
    nI SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV EBE Forst United  13:00   Uhr 280409  
    mD TSV EBE Forst United TSV München-Ost  13:15   Uhr 280080 Este.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Trudering  14:30   Uhr 280080 Krau.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United TSV Ismaning  16:30   Uhr 280080 Heim./Kopp  
    wC Schwabmünchen TSV EBE Forst United  16:15   Uhr 250361 Dück/Rose.  
    M TSV EBE Forst United SV Anzing II  18:15   Uhr 280080 Lino./Six  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II ESV Freilassing II  20:00   Uhr 280080 Lino.  
  • 16.11.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 16.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wE TSV EBE Forst United TSV Ismaning III  09:40   Uhr 280224  
    wE HT München II TSV EBE Forst United  10:20   Uhr 280224  
    wE TSV EBE Forst United HSG B-one  11:20   Uhr 280224  
    wE TSV Allach 09 II TSV EBE Forst United  12:00   Uhr 280224  
    M TSV Grafing II TSV EBE Forst United II  15:00   Uhr 280130 Holz.  
    mC SVW Burghausen TSV EBE Forst United  15:30  v   Uhr 260022 Krau.  
    F Mintraching/Neutraubling TSV EBE Forst United  19:00   Uhr 240222 Jauc./Kess.  
  • 17.11.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 17.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mA TSV EBE Forst United TSV Niederraunau  13:10   Uhr 280080 Gürs./Woll.  
    mD MTV 79 München TSV EBE Forst United  14:00   Uhr 280253 Süve.  
    wC TSV EBE Forst United HC Forchheim  15:00   Uhr 280080 Gürs.  
    F HT München II TSV EBE Forst United II  16:00   Uhr 280400 Webe.  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United ASV Dachau  16:30   Uhr 280080 Gürs./Woll.  
    M SG Süd/Blumenau TSV EBE Forst United  18:00   Uhr 280241 Cvet./Zell.  
  • 23.11.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 23.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD TSV EBE Forst United TSV Trudering  10:30   Uhr 280080 Boek.  
    mD TSV EBE Forst United SV Anzing  11:45   Uhr 280080 Boek.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II TuS Raubling  13:00   Uhr 280080 Schw.  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II TuS Raubling  14:30   Uhr 280080 Schw.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen  16:15   Uhr 280080 D'Or./Hlaw.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United TSV Haunstetten II  18:00   Uhr 280080 D'Or./Hlaw.  
  • 24.11.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 24.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F TSV EBE Forst United II SV Anzing  13:10   Uhr 280080 Bohm/Hauf.  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United SCUG  14:50   Uhr 280080 Bohm/Hauf.  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte  16:30   Uhr 280080 Daut./Mc K.  
  • 30.11.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 30.11.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD TSV EBE Forst United SB Chiem. Traunstein  14:45  v   Uhr 280080 Lang.  
    wB SV Puschendorf TSV EBE Forst United  15:00   Uhr 230081 Hawl./Hawl.  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United TSV Allach 09  16:15   Uhr 280080 Bark/Benk.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United HSG Freising-Neufahrn  18:00   Uhr 280080 Speg./Wein.  
    M TSV EBE Forst United TSV Vaterstetten  19:45   Uhr 280080 Balo./Nerl  
  • 01.12.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 01.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mC TSV EBE Forst United VfL Waldkraiburg  11:30   Uhr 280080  
    wC TSV EBE Forst United SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  13:15   Uhr 280080 Plen.  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  14:45   Uhr 280080 Burg./Lemk.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Brannenburg  16:30   Uhr 280080 Güne.  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Brannenburg II  18:15   Uhr 280080 Güne.  
  • 07.12.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 07.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mE TSV Grafing TSV EBE Forst United  10:50   Uhr 280430  
    mE TSV EBE Forst United SV Bruckmühl  10:10   Uhr 280430  
    mE TSV EBE Forst United SF Föching  11:50   Uhr 280430  
    nI MTSV Schwabing TSV EBE Forst United  12:30   Uhr 280080  
    mE TSV Übersee TSV EBE Forst United  12:30   Uhr 280430  
    nI TSV Allach 09 II TSV EBE Forst United  13:30   Uhr 280080  
    nI TSV EBE Forst United FC Bayern München  14:30   Uhr 280080  
    nI TSV EBE Forst United dummy 8  15:30   Uhr 280080  
    F HSV Bergtheim TSV EBE Forst United  18:00   Uhr 210026 Hehn/Tauc.  
    M HT München II TSV EBE Forst United  18:00   Uhr 280420 Lutz/Span.  
    F TSV Sauerlach TSV EBE Forst United II  20:00   Uhr 280360  
  • 08.12.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 08.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD SV Anzing TSV EBE Forst United  12:00   Uhr 280010 Hart.  
    mC TuS Traunreut TSV EBE Forst United  12:30   Uhr 280403 Tela.  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte  16:30   Uhr 280080  
  • 14.12.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 14.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    M TSV Übersee II TSV EBE Forst United II  19:00   Uhr 280430  
  • 15.12.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 15.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mB TSV Friedberg TSV EBE Forst United  12:30   Uhr 250101 Kees/Zofk.  
    mD TSV Grafing TSV EBE Forst United  12:20   Uhr 280130 Schw.  
    wA Mintraching/Neutraubling TSV EBE Forst United  14:30   Uhr 240222 Murr./Murr.  
    mA TSV Allach 09 TSV EBE Forst United  16:30   Uhr 280224 Zeih./Zimm.  
  • 21.12.2019

    Samstag

    Samstag 21.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wA HCD Gröbenzell TSV EBE Forst United  17:30   Uhr 270130 Daut./Mc K.  
  • 22.12.2019

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 22.12.2019

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wB TSV Haunstetten TSV EBE Forst United  11:15   Uhr 250008 Kara./Lamb.  
    mC TSV EBE Forst United SB Chiem. Traunstein  13:15  v   Uhr 280080  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United SG Kempten-Kottern  15:00   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Trostberg  16:30   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United TSV München-Ost  18:15   Uhr 280080  
  • 11.01.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 11.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F HSG Fichtelgebirge TSV EBE Forst United  14:30   Uhr 220462 Abel/Herp.  
    M TSV Grafing TSV EBE Forst United  19:00   Uhr 280130  
  • 12.01.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 12.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    M HSG B-one III TSV EBE Forst United II  15:30   Uhr 280300  
    F ESV Rosenheim TSV EBE Forst United II  17:30   Uhr 280352  
  • 17.01.2020

    Freitag

    Freitag 17.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC TSV EBE Forst United SV München Laim  17:00   Uhr 280080 Erha.  
  • 18.01.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 18.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mD TSV EBE Forst United spielfrei  00:00   Uhr  
    wD SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 280405 Stoc.  
    M TSV Brannenburg II TSV EBE Forst United II  12:00   Uhr 280030  
    mD TSV München-Ost TSV EBE Forst United  12:30  v   Uhr 280237 Rudo.  
    mC SB Chiem. Traunstein TSV EBE Forst United  15:30   Uhr 280405  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte  16:15   Uhr 280080 Kräm./Mund  
    F TSV EBE Forst United HSG Würm-Mitte  18:00   Uhr 280080 Kräm./Mund  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Haar  19:45   Uhr 280080  
  • 19.01.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 19.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wB HSG B-one II TSV EBE Forst United II  13:00   Uhr 280300 Kaur.  
    mB TSV EBE Forst United HSG Freising-Neufahrn  13:00   Uhr 280080  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United HC Erlangen  14:45   Uhr 280080 Sche./Stel.  
    mA TSV EBE Forst United SpVgg Altenerding  16:30   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United TSV Allach 09 II  18:15   Uhr 280080  
  • 24.01.2020

    Freitag

    Freitag 24.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wB TSV Herrsching TSV EBE Forst United  18:00   Uhr 270140 Bast./Hube.  
  • 25.01.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 25.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mD spielfrei TSV EBE Forst United  00:00   Uhr  
    wD TSV EBE Forst United MTSV Schwabing  00:00   Uhr  
    wB TV Eggenfelden TSV EBE Forst United II  13:00   Uhr 260082 Schm.  
    F HC Erlangen TSV EBE Forst United  15:30   Uhr 240082 Münc./Öhrl.  
    F ESV Freilassing TSV EBE Forst United II  18:00   Uhr 280100  
  • 26.01.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 26.01.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC SC Vöhringen TSV EBE Forst United  13:00   Uhr 250440 Hahn/Schm.  
    mA JSG Ottobeuren-Memmingen TSV EBE Forst United  15:00   Uhr 270306  
    mC SG SHV/UHC Salzburg TSV EBE Forst United  16:30   Uhr 280366  
    M SV München Laim TSV EBE Forst United  17:45   Uhr 280244  
  • 01.02.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 01.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mD TSV EBE Forst United TuS Prien  13:10   Uhr 280080 Hoch.  
    mA SG Kempten-Kottern TSV EBE Forst United  14:00   Uhr 270184  
    mC TSV EBE Forst United TuS Prien  14:25   Uhr 280080  
    wC TSV EBE Forst United Schwabmünchen  16:00   Uhr 280080 Hens.  
    F TSV EBE Forst United MTV Stadeln  18:00   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United FC Bayern München  19:45   Uhr 280080  
  • 02.02.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 02.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD HSG B-one TSV EBE Forst United  08:30   Uhr 280260 Müll.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II SpVgg Altenerding  11:15   Uhr 280080 Erns.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United ESV 27 Regensbg.  13:00   Uhr 280080  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United ESV 27 Regensbg.  14:45   Uhr 280080  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Übersee  16:30   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II TuS Prien II  18:15   Uhr 280080  
  • 08.02.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 08.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD spielfrei TSV EBE Forst United  00:00   Uhr  
    mD HT München II TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 280400 Thee.  
    M SV Bruckmühl II TSV EBE Forst United II  14:30   Uhr 280150  
    wB TuS Prien TSV EBE Forst United II  14:20   Uhr 280320 Gürs.  
    wB HT München TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 280400  
    F TuS Raubling TSV EBE Forst United II  16:45   Uhr 280345  
    M TSV Trudering TSV EBE Forst United  17:00   Uhr 280231  
    F TSV Winkelhaid TSV EBE Forst United  19:00   Uhr 240465  
  • 09.02.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 09.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mC TSV Simbach TSV EBE Forst United  13:00   Uhr 260360  
    wC TSV Allach 09 TSV EBE Forst United  14:00   Uhr 280224 von .  
    wA TSV Schleißheim TSV EBE Forst United  16:30   Uhr 260300  
    mA TG Landshut TSV EBE Forst United  16:30   Uhr 260205  
  • 15.02.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 15.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD TSV EBE Forst United spielfrei  00:00   Uhr  
    mD TSV EBE Forst United SV Bruckmühl  09:45   Uhr 280080 Welz.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Wartenberg  11:00   Uhr 280080 Welz.  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United HCD Gröbenzell  12:35   Uhr 280080  
    mB TSV München-Ost TSV EBE Forst United  13:45   Uhr 280237  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United 1.FCN Handball  14:20   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II ESV Rosenheim II (a.K.)  16:00   Uhr 280080  
    F TSV EBE Forst United HG Zirndorf  18:00   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United SG SHV/UHC Salzburg  19:45   Uhr 280080  
  • 22.02.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 22.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wB HC Erlangen TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 240083  
  • 23.02.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 23.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mB TSV EBE Forst United TSV Haunstetten  14:15   Uhr 280080  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United TSV Haunstetten  16:00   Uhr 280080  
  • 29.02.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 29.02.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F TSV Trudering TSV EBE Forst United II  16:00   Uhr 280231  
    wB SVG Burgkirchen TSV EBE Forst United II  16:00   Uhr 260023  
    M ESV Freilassing II TSV EBE Forst United II  16:00   Uhr 280100  
    F VfL Günzburg TSV EBE Forst United  17:30   Uhr 250125  
  • 01.03.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 01.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD HT München TSV EBE Forst United  10:00   Uhr 280420  
    mB ASV Dachau TSV EBE Forst United  14:45   Uhr 260061  
    wA HSG Würm-Mitte TSV EBE Forst United  15:00   Uhr 270129  
    M SV Anzing II TSV EBE Forst United  18:00   Uhr 280010  
  • 07.03.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 07.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD TSV EBE Forst United spielfrei  00:00   Uhr  
    mD TSV EBE Forst United MTV 79 München  13:15   Uhr 280080  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United II SVG Burgkirchen  14:30   Uhr 280080  
    mC TSV EBE Forst United SVW Burghausen  16:00  h   Uhr 280130  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United SV Puschendorf  16:15   Uhr 280080  
    F TSV EBE Forst United HaSpo Bayreuth  18:00   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United SG Süd/Blumenau  19:45   Uhr 280080  
  • 08.03.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 08.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC HC Forchheim TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 240102  
    wA SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TSV EBE Forst United  11:30   Uhr 220140  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II HT München II  17:30   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Grafing II  19:15   Uhr 280080  
  • 14.03.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 14.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wD TSV Trudering TSV EBE Forst United  11:00   Uhr 280231  
    mC VfL Waldkraiburg TSV EBE Forst United  12:00   Uhr 260461  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United Mintraching/Neutraubling  13:15   Uhr 280080  
    wB TuS Raubling TSV EBE Forst United II  14:30   Uhr 280345  
    mB SCUG TSV EBE Forst United  16:15   Uhr 270124  
    F TSV Ismaning TSV EBE Forst United  17:30   Uhr 280160  
    M TSV München-Ost TSV EBE Forst United  19:00   Uhr 280237  
    M TuS Raubling TSV EBE Forst United II  19:30   Uhr 280345  
  • 15.03.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 15.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg TSV EBE Forst United  11:30   Uhr 220224  
    mD SV Anzing TSV EBE Forst United  13:00  v   Uhr 280010  
    mA TSV Niederraunau TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 250182  
    wB TV Eibach 03 TSV EBE Forst United  16:00   Uhr 230270  
    F SV Anzing TSV EBE Forst United II  18:00   Uhr 280010  
  • 21.03.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 21.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    wC TSV EBE Forst United HSG Schwab/kirchen  16:15   Uhr 280080  
    F TSV EBE Forst United Mintraching/Neutraubling  18:00   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United HT München II  19:45   Uhr 280080  
  • 22.03.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 22.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    mC TSV EBE Forst United TuS Traunreut  09:15   Uhr 280080  
    wB TSV EBE Forst United TSV Haunstetten  11:00   Uhr 280080  
    wD TSV EBE Forst United SV Anzing  12:45   Uhr 280080  
    mB TSV Allach 09 TSV EBE Forst United  14:45   Uhr 280224  
    mD TSV EBE Forst United TSV Grafing  14:15   Uhr 280080  
    wA TSV EBE Forst United HCD Gröbenzell  16:00   Uhr 280080  
    F TSV EBE Forst United II TSV Sauerlach  18:00   Uhr 280080  
  • 28.03.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 28.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F TSV Haunstetten II TSV EBE Forst United  15:30   Uhr 250008  
    F TSV Brannenburg TSV EBE Forst United II  17:00   Uhr 280030  
  • 29.03.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 29.03.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    M TSV Vaterstetten TSV EBE Forst United  17:45   Uhr 280440  
    M TSV Trostberg TSV EBE Forst United II  18:00   Uhr 280415  
  • 04.04.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 04.04.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F TSV EBE Forst United II ESV Rosenheim  14:15   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United II HSG B-one III  16:00   Uhr 280080  
    F TSV EBE Forst United HSV Bergtheim  18:00   Uhr 280080  
    M TSV EBE Forst United TSV Grafing  19:45   Uhr 280080  
  • 19.04.2020

    Sonntag

    Sonntag 19.04.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F HSG Freising-Neufahrn TSV EBE Forst United  14:30   Uhr 260100  
  • 25.04.2020

    Samstag

    Samstag 25.04.2020

    Team Heim Auswärts Uhrzeit Halle Spielstand
    F TSV EBE Forst United HSG Fichtelgebirge  18:00   Uhr 280080